14.05.2024 | TTC Vinnhorst vs. HTTC Hannover (Breitensportpokal) | |
14.05.2024 | TTC Vinnhorst II vs. FC Schwalbe Döhren II (Breitensportpokal) | |
23.04.2024 | TTC Vinnhorst II vs. TTC Helga Hannover II (Breitensportpokal) | |
13.04.2024 | Herren I vs. Mellendorfer TV
| 4:9 |
12.04.2024 | Herren III vs. VfL Eintracht Hannover
| 4:9 |
08.04.2024 | Mädchen 19 vs. SG Misburg
| 2:3 |
02.04.2024 | TTC Vinnhorst III vs. MTV Dedenhausen
(Regionspokal Herren 2. Kreisklasse) | |
15.03.2024 | Damen vs. TSV Langreder
| 7:7 |
12.03.2024 | Herren IV vs. TK Hannover V
| 7:0 |
11.03.2024 | Mädchen 19 vs. FC Bennigsen
| 4:1 |
10.03.2024 | Herren I vs. TSV Kraehenwinkel-Kaltenw. II
| 8:8 |
08.03.2024 | Herren II vs. SG Misburg II
| 2:9 |
05.03.2024 | Herren II vs. Hannoverscher SC
| 1:9 |
27.02.2024 | Herren III vs. SV Resse II
| 9:3 |
23.02.2024 | Herren IV vs. SLS Leinebagger Hannover
| 7:2 |
20.02.2024 | Damen vs. TSV Friesen Haenigsen
| 8:5 |
16.02.2024 | Damen vs. SG Ronnenberg II
| 3:8 |
13.02.2024 | Herren II vs. SC Langenhagen II
| 5:9 |
12.02.2024 | Mädchen 19 vs. TK Hannover
| 0:5 |
11.02.2024 | Herren I vs. SG Misburg
| 7:9 |
09.02.2024 | Damen vs. TuS Harenberg
| 6:8 |
05.02.2024 | Herren IV vs. FC Schwalbe Doehren IV
| 5:7 |
05.02.2024 | Mädchen 19 vs. TSV Kraehenwinkel-Kaltenw. II
| 0:5 |
04.02.2024 | Herren I vs. MTV Gross-Buchholz II
| 6:9 |
23.01.2024 | Herren II vs. TuS Bothfeld
| 1:9 |
12.01.2024 | Herren II vs. SV Resse
| 3:9 |
05.12.2023 | Herren IV vs. TSV Bemerode VIII
| 7:0 |
01.12.2023 | Mädchen 19 vs. SG Misburg
| 0:5 |
28.11.2023 | Herren III vs. MTV Herrenhausen IV
| 9:4 |
24.11.2023 | Damen vs. Tuspo Jeinsen
| 8:0NA |
24.11.2023 | Mädchen 19 vs. TSV Kraehenwinkel-Kaltenw. II
| 0:5 |
19.11.2023 | Herren I vs. TuS Altwarmbuechen II
| 6:9 |
17.11.2023 | Herren IV vs. FC Schwalbe Doehren V
| 7:2 |
12.11.2023 | Herren I vs. TSV Anderten
| 3:9 |
10.11.2023 | Herren IV vs. DJK Sparta Langenhagen
| 7:1 |
07.11.2023 | Herren III vs. Mellendorfer TV III
| 6:9 |
06.11.2023 | Mädchen 19 vs. TK Hannover
| 0:5 |
27.10.2023 | Damen vs. SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld
| 8:4 |
24.10.2023 | Herren II vs. MTV Gross-Buchholz III
| 5:9 |
17.10.2023 | Mädchen 19 vs. FC Bennigsen
| 1:4 |
15.10.2023 | Herren I vs. SC Langenhagen
| 6:9 |
13.10.2023 | Herren III vs. SSV Langenhagen V
| 9:1 |
13.10.2023 | Damen vs. SV Adler Haemelerwald
| 8:2Z |
10.10.2023 | Damen vs. TSV Wettmar
| 8:2 |
06.10.2023 | Damen vs. TK Hannover
| 8:3 |
29.09.2023 | TTC Vinnhorst III vs. TTC Arpke V
(Regionspokal Herren 2. Kreisklasse) | |
29.09.2023 | Herren IV vs. TTC Helga Hannover VI
| 7:4 |
26.09.2023 | Herren III vs. SSV Langenhagen IV
| 9:5 |
22.09.2023 | Herren III vs. Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 III
| 3:9 |
19.09.2023 | Herren II vs. SSV Langenhagen II
| 4:9 |
17.09.2023 | Herren I vs. SV Arminia Hannover V
| 9:4 |
12.09.2023 | Herren II vs. Turnerschaft Hannover 1852 II
| 4:9 |
05.09.2023 | Herren IV vs. Hannoverscher SC III
| 7:5 |
05.09.2023 | Herren I vs. MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
| 2:9 |
01.09.2023 | Herren II vs. TuS Altwarmbuechen III
| 2:9 |